Nov-24-2002   ERMA winter series Round 2 Thetford Mayday Meadow

               
UNDER 12              
518 1 VERNEY WILLIAM LORC M   9.3
517 2 COOK MATTHEW   M   10.34
515 3 ROBINSON HUGO   M   11.25
516 4 ROBINSON HANNAH   F   12.15
511 5 BROOM SUMMER   F   13
512 6 BURTON EVIE ACTIV F   13.47
513   BURTON JAMES ACTIV M    
514   VERNEY WILLIAM LORC M    
UNDER 18              
No POSITION Surname Forename Club/Team M/F CAT TIME
462 1 MOXHAM JAKE DYSONS CYCLES M JUV 0.38.12
465 2 IBBETT JOSHUA   M JUV 0.41.07
463 1 BURDETT STUART TEAM STREETLIFE M YOUTH 0.58.24
466 2 SQUIRRELL OLIVER   M YOUTH 1.04.13
464 1 HUGGETT RICHARD ICCDH TEAM M JUNIOR 1.33.20
SPORT              
No POSITION Surname Forename Club/Team M/F   TIME
329 1 HAMBLING STEVE ACTIV FOLKESTONE M   1.05.19
334 2 BENNETT WAYNE ERV BIANCHI UK M   1.05.20
322 3 COCKBURN ANDREW CUCC M   1.08.09
320 4 HENRY RYAN LEISURE LAKES M   1.09.04
336 5 WALLER JOE ERV M   1.09.55
321 6 SCOTT ADRIAN MIDDLEBURN M   1.09.56
314 7 PEARSON MARK ROCKY MOUNTAIN M   1.10.03
313 8 PETERSON JACK NUMPLUMZ M   1.11.32
323 9 BLOCK STEVE CUCC M   1.11.33
331 10 GLOVER DARREL NABC/DRG M   1.12.42
316 11 MAR ED   M   1.12.43
333 12 ELLIS JONATHAN CUCC M   1.13.16
326 13 ROBINSON MATTHEW CUCC M   1.14.14
317 14 KNUBLEY STUART KCC M   1.14.33
305 15 EMMERSON PAUL FLOW RACING M   1.14.35
325 16 CHAMPNESS PAUL   M   1.14.53
328 17 COOPER NEIL   M   1.15.40
304 18 LAWRENCE MIKE   M   1.16.08
335 19 HORLOCK PETER   M   1.16.45
330 20 SYME SEAN ACTIV FOLKESTONE M   1.16.53
324 21 HALLMARK BART CUCC M   1.20.24
327 22 WEBB MATT CUCC M   1.23.30
302 23 NIGHTINGALE CHRISTIAN FENLAND CLARION M   1.23.35
311 24 NEIL TORY LCB M   1.24.33
318 25 ANDERSON KEVIN KCC M   1.27.58
332 26 CURTIS BEN ALL-LITE CYCLES M   DNF
312   SMITH JOHN   M   DNF
315   BRAZIER STUART   M   DNF
309 1 STEEPLE COLLEEN ACTIV F   1.06.08
131 2 PEYTON MICHELLE   F   1.14.40
SPORT PLUS              
No POSITION Surname Forename Club/Team M/F   TIME
402 1 RUTGERS RON ERV/BIANCHI M   1.10.56
405 2 BURTON STEPHEN ACTIV FOLKESTONE M   1.14.39
401 3 OSBORN STEVE ROCKINGHAM FOREST M   1.16.06
403 4 ELLERY IAN TRISPORT EPPING M   1.18.12
411 5 PENNEY CHRIS ST IVES M   1.22.04
409 6 FOSTER BRIAN NABC M   1.28.52
413 7 SMITH MAL JT CYCLES M   1.28.53
407   MURRELL ANDY   M   DNF
408   LEE NIGEL ASTON HILL M   DNF
412   BALE TREVOR   M   DNF
404 1 BURTON DEBBIE ACTIV FOLKESTONE F   1.00.33
410 2 OAKES KARIN LONDON PHOENIX F   1.03.08
406 3 BLOOM LINDA ACTIV FOLKESTONE F   1.03.16
FUN              
No POSITION Surname Forename Club/Team M/F   TIME
143 1 WALLACE MICK DYSONS M   0.55.04
129 2 TIMMERMANS ANTHONY   M   0.56.01
152 3 THOMAS LES       0.57.01
133 4 GODFREY NICK PUTTER M   0.57.34
130 5 HALL STEVE   M   0.57.55
140 6 HOLLAND VINCE   M   0.59.01
128 7 DAVIS PHIL RJCX-TREME.CO.UK M   0.59.26
135 8 MCMILLAN ANDREW CHELMER CYCLES M   0.59.35
147 9 TURNER JASON   M   1.00.28
124 10 TIMBERLAKE TONY DYSONS M   1.00.34
122 11 WALBY CHRIS   M   1.00.38
121 12 LANCHESTER KEVIN   M   1.00.39
153 13 MINGAYE DOM RAFCA M   1.00.41
149 14 TOMLINSON DAVID IBC M   1.02.19
145 15 MOREAN BOYD DYSONS M   1.02.20
144 16 MATTHEWS IAN DYSONS M   1.02.41
136 17 LETCH MATT CHELMER CYCLES M   1.03.50
146 17 WEBB ALAN DYSONS M   1.03.50
157 18 WILLIAMS SIMON   M   1.04.38
139 19 TYLFORD GARY   M   1.05.22
126 20 SQUIRRELL JOHN   M   1.05.37
155 21 WILLIAMS HOWARD WALDEN TRIATHLETES M   1.06.18
123 22 VERNEY ALAN   M   1.07.22
156 23 GLOVER STEPHEN WALDEN TRIATHLETES M   1.07.49
127 24 STANNARD JONATHAN   M   1.08.29
134 25 WESTACOTT ANDY CHELMER CYCLES M   1.08.50
137 26 MCDUTINSON MATTHEW   M   1.09.20
158 27 DUNCAN MARK   M   1.11.17
141 28   GARRY CHELMER CYCLES M   1.12.56
150 29 REDGWELL IAN   M   1.16.19
142 30 DOLE ALAN   M   1.19.25
125   LUCIAS ANDREW HIGHWAY CYCLES M   DNF
148   NEWMAN BEN       DNF
131 1 PEYTON MICHELLE CYCLEDEALIA F   56.11